ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16165295
nr 1616 5295
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Polström, Högalidskyrkan. Oil on panel, 16x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x31,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Polström, Högalidskyrkan. Olja på pannå, 16x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x31 cm
Monday April 29 2024
at 19:20:20
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won